Strmlly

English Premier League 2015-16 Table & Standings

POSLPCLUBPWDLGFGAGDPTS
11Leicester382312368363281
22Arsenal382011765362971
33Tottenham381913669353470
44Man City381991071413066
56Manchester United381991049351466
65Southampton381891159411863
77West Ham381614865511462
88Liverpool3816121063501360
99Stoke38149154155-1451
1010Chelsea381214125953650
1111Everton381114135955447
1212Swansea381211154252-1047
1313Watford38129174050-1045
1414West Brom381013153448-1443
1515Crystal Palace38119183951-1242
1616Bournemouth38119184567-2242
1717Sunderland38912174862-1439
1818Newcastle38910194465-2137
1919Norwich3897223967-2834
2020Aston Villa3838272776-4917